Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
LAPORTE JEAN LUC BLOTTIAUX RAYNALD FOURCOUAL JULIEN (N.H. ) |
PEDRAGOSA PATRICK LESCEU CHRISTIAN PUIG SÉBASTIEN (0660404/PETANQUE PORT VENDRAISE ) |
13 - 0 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MIRC GAUTHIER ANDREANI CYRIL SACAZES PHILIPPE (N.H. ) |
LAPORTE JEAN LUC BLOTTIAUX RAYNALD FOURCOUAL JULIEN (N.H. ) |
0 - 13 |
PEDRAGOSA PATRICK LESCEU CHRISTIAN PUIG SÉBASTIEN (0660404/PETANQUE PORT VENDRAISE ) |
SANCHEZ FRANCISCO POVEDA CAMILLE ROMAN MATHIEU (N.H. ) |
13 - 0 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
RAMPAL MAURICE CASADO ANTHONY COUCOURDE PIERRE JEAN (N.H. ) |
MIRC GAUTHIER ANDREANI CYRIL SACAZES PHILIPPE (N.H. ) |
2 - 11 |
BACCHIN CHRISTOPHE CHACON RÉGIS PEREZ BERNARD (N.H. ) |
LAPORTE JEAN LUC BLOTTIAUX RAYNALD FOURCOUAL JULIEN (N.H. ) |
10 - 11 |
SANCHEZ FRANCISCO POVEDA CAMILLE ROMAN MATHIEU (N.H. ) |
AUBERT BENJAMIN DARMAGNAC PHILIPPE BAUX DIDIER (N.H. ) |
11 - 8 |
PEDRAGOSA PATRICK LESCEU CHRISTIAN PUIG SÉBASTIEN (0660404/PETANQUE PORT VENDRAISE ) |
RUIZ JÉRÈMY MASSART ALEXANDRE SANCHEZ SÉBASTIEN (0340117/B DOREE CORNICEENNE SETE ) |
11 - 9 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MOLY PATRICK BUSQUETS ALAIN GOSSELIN CLAUDE (N.H. ) |
BACCHIN CHRISTOPHE CHACON RÉGIS PEREZ BERNARD (N.H. ) |
8 - 11 |
CAMBON CÉDRIC CARO LOUIDGI LESAGE MEHDI (N.H. ) |
SANCHEZ FRANCISCO POVEDA CAMILLE ROMAN MATHIEU (N.H. ) |
2 - 11 |
RAMPAL MAURICE CASADO ANTHONY COUCOURDE PIERRE JEAN (N.H. ) |
GARDELLE GÉRARD SOLA JOSÉ FALAHE DJAOUAD (N.H. ) |
11 - 8 |
FOURNY GILLES BENSALEM MOHAMED PUERTAS JOSÉ (0660400/MODERN CLUB ARGELESIEN ) |
LAPORTE JEAN LUC BLOTTIAUX RAYNALD FOURCOUAL JULIEN (N.H. ) |
10 - 11 |
MIRC GAUTHIER ANDREANI CYRIL SACAZES PHILIPPE (N.H. ) |
MICHEL PHILIPPE BRAULT MICKAEL PIEROBON PHILIPPE (N.H. ) |
11 - 7 |
RUIZ JÉRÈMY MASSART ALEXANDRE SANCHEZ SÉBASTIEN (0340117/B DOREE CORNICEENNE SETE ) |
ROGER JACKY GRIMONT LUDOVIC BARRAGAN PHILIPPE (0660614/PETANQUE ST MARTIN ) |
11 - 5 |
MOLINS MICHEL DERRION PIERRE - RÉMY DERRION ALEXANDRE (N.H. ) |
PEDRAGOSA PATRICK LESCEU CHRISTIAN PUIG SÉBASTIEN (0660404/PETANQUE PORT VENDRAISE ) |
1 - 11 |
LETESSIER DOMINIQUE FABRE ROBERT SABIRAU GEORGES (0660712/PETANQUE CLUB STE MARIE ) |
AUBERT BENJAMIN DARMAGNAC PHILIPPE BAUX DIDIER (N.H. ) |
4 - 11 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MOLINS MICHEL DERRION PIERRE - RÉMY DERRION ALEXANDRE (N.H. ) |
Office | ** |
MIRC GAUTHIER ANDREANI CYRIL SACAZES PHILIPPE (N.H. ) |
Office | ** |
FOURNY GILLES BENSALEM MOHAMED PUERTAS JOSÉ (0660400/MODERN CLUB ARGELESIEN ) |
Office | ** |
RAMPAL MAURICE CASADO ANTHONY COUCOURDE PIERRE JEAN (N.H. ) |
Office | ** |
GARDELLE GÉRARD SOLA JOSÉ FALAHE DJAOUAD (N.H. ) |
Office | ** |
CAMBON CÉDRIC CARO LOUIDGI LESAGE MEHDI (N.H. ) |
Office | ** |
MICHEL PHILIPPE BRAULT MICKAEL PIEROBON PHILIPPE (N.H. ) |
Office | ** |
LETESSIER DOMINIQUE FABRE ROBERT SABIRAU GEORGES (0660712/PETANQUE CLUB STE MARIE ) |
Office | ** |
PEDRAGOSA PATRICK LESCEU CHRISTIAN PUIG SÉBASTIEN (0660404/PETANQUE PORT VENDRAISE ) |
ROUTYA JOHNNY CONFORTI GUY SAUZET GUILLAUME (N.H. ) |
** |
DELL'OVA CYRIL SIERRA BASTIEN RAYNAUD CHRISTOPHE (0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE ) |
SANCHEZ FRANCISCO POVEDA CAMILLE ROMAN MATHIEU (N.H. ) |
** |
ROMERO MARVIN SIGAL GÉRARD BARTHERE JULIEN (N.H. ) |
RUIZ JÉRÈMY MASSART ALEXANDRE SANCHEZ SÉBASTIEN (0340117/B DOREE CORNICEENNE SETE ) |
** |
BACCHIN CHRISTOPHE CHACON RÉGIS PEREZ BERNARD (N.H. ) |
SOTTA MICHEL TEULIERE ALEXANDRE BAISSE PATRICE (N.H. ) |
** |
ROGER JACKY GRIMONT LUDOVIC BARRAGAN PHILIPPE (0660614/PETANQUE ST MARTIN ) |
LUTINIER STÉPHANE SERAN JEAN-MARC FUHRER STEPHANE (0310824/P LEVIGNAC 0824 ) |
** |
LAPORTE JEAN LUC BLOTTIAUX RAYNALD FOURCOUAL JULIEN (N.H. ) |
JAMES ROLAND ROUSSEL ERIC THERME CHRISTOPHE (N.H. ) |
** |
MOLY PATRICK BUSQUETS ALAIN GOSSELIN CLAUDE (N.H. ) |
LOIS NICOLAS BOUTIERES QUENTIN MAGANTO JULIEN (0341310/JOYEUX PETAN ST PARGOIRE ) |
** |
LLAVANERA JEAN LOUIS THIEULOY LAURENT GHIGONETTO FABIEN (N.H. ) |
AUBERT BENJAMIN DARMAGNAC PHILIPPE BAUX DIDIER (N.H. ) |
** |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MOLY PATRICK (N.H. ) |
BLANC JACQUES (N.H. ) |
** |
DUFRANNE ERIC (0650212/ESC BATSURGUERE ) |
LAPORTE JEAN LUC (N.H. ) |
** |
DUROZIER DAVID (0660609/AMICALE MOULIN A VENT ) |
LLAVANERA JEAN LOUIS (N.H. ) |
** |
PERIS JEAN JACQUES (0660911/PALALDA ) |
PEDRAGOSA PATRICK (0660404/PETANQUE PORT VENDRAISE ) |
** |
LIMA JOSÉ (0340312/VILLENEUVE PETANQUE ) |
MICHEL PHILIPPE (N.H. ) |
** |
TEULIERE JACKY (N.H. ) |
DELL'OVA CYRIL (0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE ) |
** |
CALVIGNAC HERVÉ (0650002/STADOCESTE TARBAIS ) |
ROMERO MARVIN (N.H. ) |
** |
ROGER JACKY (0660614/PETANQUE ST MARTIN ) |
MARTINEZ GEORGES (0820080/MARIGNAN PETANQUE ) |
** |
MIRC GAUTHIER (N.H. ) |
CHELLE XAVIER (0660330/CONFLENT CANIGOU ) |
** |
REJEMBEAU MATHIEU (N.H. ) |
FOURNY GILLES (0660400/MODERN CLUB ARGELESIEN ) |
** |
LIENARD MICHEL (0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS ) |
AUBERT BENJAMIN (N.H. ) |
** |
ROUTYA JOHNNY (N.H. ) |
BEGUE CLAUDE (0110414/JOYEUSE PET PALMISTE ) |
** |
ANINAT JEAN-PIERRE (0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE ) |
SOTTA MICHEL (N.H. ) |
** |
BOISSET BRUNO (N.H. ) |
CAMBON CÉDRIC (N.H. ) |
** |
LUTINIER STÉPHANE (0310824/P LEVIGNAC 0824 ) |
VENZAL MATHIEU (0660404/PETANQUE PORT VENDRAISE ) |
** |
BRANLANT PATRICK (0660609/AMICALE MOULIN A VENT ) |
RAMPAL MAURICE (N.H. ) |
** |
GARDELLE GÉRARD (N.H. ) |
SEVILLA PASCAL (N.H. ) |
** |
LETESSIER DOMINIQUE (0660712/PETANQUE CLUB STE MARIE ) |
BARTHE DAVID (N.H. ) |
** |
LOIS NICOLAS (0341310/JOYEUX PETAN ST PARGOIRE ) |
MARTIN DIDIER (0660811/BOULING CLUB PONTEILLA ) |
** |
MOLINS MICHEL (N.H. ) |
CABALLERO DIEGO (0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS ) |
** |
BERTIN FRANCK (N.H. ) |
SANCHEZ FRANCISCO (N.H. ) |
** |
JAMES ROLAND (N.H. ) |
CAZORLA CÉDRIC (0660404/PETANQUE PORT VENDRAISE ) |
** |
DAMERVALLE CYRIL (N.H. ) |
BACCHIN CHRISTOPHE (N.H. ) |
** |
RUIZ JÉRÈMY (0340117/B DOREE CORNICEENNE SETE ) |
BAUTISTA OLIVIER (N.H. ) |
** |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 57 | EGIDO JEAN MARIE PEDRAGOSA THIERRY DUROZIER PATRICK (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 92 | LACABANNE MARIE JOSÉE PRAT MARIE THERESE CRESCENT SYLVIE (0650002/STADOCESTE TARBAIS) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 14 | BARTHE DAVID BARTHE HUGO (N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 2 | MOLY PATRICK BUSQUETS ALAIN GOSSELIN CLAUDE (N.H.) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 12 | DELL'OVA CYRIL SIERRA BASTIEN RAYNAUD CHRISTOPHE (0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant Cadrage |
T.3 | 56 | (0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE) |
Absent | T.0 | 77 | ESCARE JÉRÉMY ALIU ALEXANDRE ALIBERT PATRICK (0660614/PETANQUE ST MARTIN) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 63 | SOTTA MICHEL TEULIERE ALEXANDRE BAISSE PATRICE (N.H.) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 24 | CHAILLIOU CYRILLE BERTECHE XAVIER MONNIE PHILIPPE (0660718/LA BOULE BARCARESIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 87 | LIENARD MICHEL LIENARD JÉRÔME RINCK YVES (0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 82 | MOLINS MICHEL DERRION PIERRE - RÉMY DERRION ALEXANDRE (N.H.) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 45 | VIVES ALAIN VIVES BERNARD VIVES BRUNO (0660614/PETANQUE ST MARTIN) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 31 | SANCHEZ DANIEL DIAZ MICHEL LAGASSE FLORIAN (0660817/PETANQUE TROUILLAS) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 20 | AUBERT BENJAMIN DARMAGNAC PHILIPPE BAUX DIDIER (N.H.) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 70 | GOZE GILLES LAFAYE MARC (0660304/PETANQUE PRADEENNE) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 79 | ROMERO MARVIN SIGAL GÉRARD BARTHERE JULIEN (N.H.) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 44 | AYATS SERGE MAILLACH PIERRE MONTES RENÉ (0660504/PETANQUE ILLIBERIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 86 | DUFRANNE ERIC VALETTE PETER SOLER ANGE (0650212/ESC BATSURGUERE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 80 | CANOVA LUDOVIC CONFORTI ROMAIN BERGET KÉVIN (0660708/JOYEUSE PETANQUE PIA) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 38 | PERIS JEAN JACQUES GHIGONETTO STÉPHANE MEYRIEUX ROGER (0660911/PALALDA) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 73 | ALEXIS CHRISTOPHE FOURNIER ROXAN CONTRERAS ALAIN (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 47 | BRANLANT PATRICK GUIX JEAN CHARLES PASTOU OLIVIER (0660609/AMICALE MOULIN A VENT) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 50 | FOURNY GILLES BENSALEM MOHAMED PUERTAS JOSÉ (0660400/MODERN CLUB ARGELESIEN) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 88 | FORLINI FRANÇOIS VILFAILLOT RÉMY PLAUT JOËL (0660718/LA BOULE BARCARESIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 23 | REJEMBEAU MATHIEU MUCCI JOSEPH SCHMITT SERGE (N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 13 | TORRENT ROBERT MURTA IGNACIO MURTA BRYAN (0660811/BOULING CLUB PONTEILLA) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 43 | MOREAU BRICE LE BERRE CLAUDE SABADEL NICOLAS (0341015/BOULE JOYEUSE TEYRAN) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 89 | MIRC GAUTHIER ANDREANI CYRIL SACAZES PHILIPPE (N.H.) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 21 | TORRENTE ANGE DESVIGNES JEAN CHRISTOPHE TRILLES GILLES (0660801/PETANQUE CANOUHARDE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 71 | LLAVANERA JEAN LOUIS THIEULOY LAURENT GHIGONETTO FABIEN (N.H.) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 17 | HERLANT HENRI LEBE RICHARD FONTANIE GILBERT (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 5 | MARTIN DIDIER BARRERA FRANCIS PARIS FRÉDÉRIC (0660811/BOULING CLUB PONTEILLA) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 91 | CALVIGNAC HERVÉ DUPOUY JEAN-PHILIPPE CRESCENT GUY (0650002/STADOCESTE TARBAIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 51 | BERTIN FRANCK CHATAGNER SYLVAIN FAJOL THOMAS (N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 32 | NAVARO PHILIPPE WAUTERS LAURENT LLINARES NADIA (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | T.0 | 28 | BONNARD PASCAL BONNARD BAPTISTE CAMENSULI JEAN MICHEL (0660614/PETANQUE ST MARTIN) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 41 | BOISSET BRUNO MONTIGNY ERIC CLOT JÉRÉMY (N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 6 | TRUPIANO JEAN BIANCHI BRUNO DESCAMPS PHILIPPE (0472260/SAMAZAN) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 29 | LEGAILLARD DIDIER CAILLIS SÉBASTIEN CAILLIS JEAN PIERRE (0660614/PETANQUE ST MARTIN) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | T.0 | 7 | DAMERVALLE CYRIL FONTA JEREMIE CUNILLERA FABIEN (N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 35 | LETESSIER DOMINIQUE FABRE ROBERT SABIRAU GEORGES (0660712/PETANQUE CLUB STE MARIE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 25 | COUSSENS THIBAUT SAYAH SERGE BOMBAIL BERNARD (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 37 | QUER MICHEL TOURON LILIAN FERNANDEZ JOSÉ (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP | T.0 | 22 | ROGER JACKY GRIMONT LUDOVIC BARRAGAN PHILIPPE (0660614/PETANQUE ST MARTIN) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 74 | SANCHEZ ANTHONY SANCHEZ JÉRÉMY KORE SÉBASTIEN (0660711/SAINT LAURENT PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 42 | MARTINEZ GEORGES MAGIERA MICHEL PERIES THIERRY (0820080/MARIGNAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 52 | MILLIEZ STÉPHANIE LACROIX JÉRÉMY ROBINE FLORIAN (0660811/BOULING CLUB PONTEILLA) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP | T.0 | 58 | CAMBON CÉDRIC CARO LOUIDGI LESAGE MEHDI (N.H.) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 54 | BOSCH FRÉDÉRIC DUPUY PATRICK GARDELLE BRUNO (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 84 | PEDRAGOSA PATRICK LESCEU CHRISTIAN PUIG SÉBASTIEN (0660404/PETANQUE PORT VENDRAISE) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 75 | GALLOS BRUNO THIBAUT FRANCK SOULATGE SERGE (0660117/AGLY FENOUILLEDES) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie PP | T.0 | 93 | CHELLE XAVIER DROUET LOÏC FILLOLS PIERRE (0660330/CONFLENT CANIGOU) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 76 | ANINAT JEAN-PIERRE MALVINI JEAN LUC GARCIA LAURENT (0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 68 | RIESCO FRANCK CUQUEL JEAN-MICHEL CARRARA PHILIPPE (0820005/PETANQUE MONTECHOISE) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie PP | T.0 | 34 | BLANC JACQUES BLANC FRÉDÉRIC TAURINYA PHILIPPE (N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 62 | AZNAR FRANÇOIS DEL PINO SYLVAIN DUCHAN JEAN MARC (0660304/PETANQUE PRADEENNE) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 19 | BARRE BRUNO MITTICA DOMINIQUE BUISSON FRÉDÉRIC (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie PP | T.0 | 48 | ROUTYA JOHNNY CONFORTI GUY SAUZET GUILLAUME (N.H.) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 33 | HERNANDEZ JOSÉ NEGOL DIDIER ROUFFIA BRUNO (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 66 | DUROZIER DAVID DUROZIER JEAN LUC VILA OLIVIER (0660609/AMICALE MOULIN A VENT) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 16 | LUTINIER STÉPHANE SERAN JEAN-MARC FUHRER STEPHANE (0310824/P LEVIGNAC 0824) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 64 | QUILES RAPHAEL BARTHOLEMOT THIERRY PATROUIX SÉBASTIEN (0660716/PETANQUE RIVESALTAISE) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie PP | T.0 | 36 | MICHEL PHILIPPE BRAULT MICKAEL PIEROBON PHILIPPE (N.H.) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 46 | BLANCHARD HERVÉ SINTES PAUL KERWICH ALAIN (0660609/AMICALE MOULIN A VENT) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie Barrage |
T.33 | 40 | RENAUDEAU JAMES ROUSSEIL BRUNO ROUSSEIL JULIEN (0660401/PETANQUEURS CRU BANYULS) |
Absent | T.0 | 81 | LAPORTE JEAN LUC BLOTTIAUX RAYNALD FOURCOUAL JULIEN (N.H.) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 65 | AYMA FABIEN AYMA JEAN CLAUDE FODIL MOSFA (0660614/PETANQUE ST MARTIN) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 30 | SEVILLA PASCAL PELLISSIER CYRIL ANSELME PIERRE (N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 11 | GARDELLE GÉRARD SOLA JOSÉ FALAHE DJAOUAD (N.H.) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 55 | BALDARE JEAN FRANÇOIS VIDAL JEAN JACQUES BALDARE CATHERINE (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie PP | T.0 | 3 | DESCOUTS ANDRÉ MARTY JACQUES (0660404/PETANQUE PORT VENDRAISE) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 90 | JAMES ROLAND ROUSSEL ERIC THERME CHRISTOPHE (N.H.) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 67 | DELQUIE GAEL SAURY THOMAS ROGOZINSKI HEINRICK (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie PP | T.0 | 85 | VENZAL MATHIEU VENZAL DIDIER RODRIGUEZ VÉRONIQUE (0660404/PETANQUE PORT VENDRAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 1 | BAUTISTA OLIVIER ROSSI MARC MELLADO ERIC (N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 49 | PEYRE CHRISTIAN RUIS GILLES BROC ROBERT (0660330/CONFLENT CANIGOU) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 59 | TEULIERE JACKY BARBIER GILLES RICO JOACHIM (N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 96 | GONZALVEZ JEAN NOEL POULAIN JEAN-RAYMOND SANCHEZ JORIS (0660721/ENTENTE B.C.S BAIXAS) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 78 | LIMA JOSÉ FLAISSIER BRICE JUAN JEAN-BAPTISTE (0340312/VILLENEUVE PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 61 | BELZUNCES CHRISTIAN ABRAN ROGER MACIA FRÉDÉRIC (0660404/PETANQUE PORT VENDRAISE) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie PP | T.0 | 39 | PUY NICOLAS RUIZ THIBAUT GIGNEY FLORIAN (0660304/PETANQUE PRADEENNE) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie PP | T.0 | 83 | BACCHIN CHRISTOPHE CHACON RÉGIS PEREZ BERNARD (N.H.) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 15 | NUNEZ FRANCOIS BELOUMI TAYEB DA FONSECA VICTOR (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 9 | CABALLERO DIEGO PAOLINI LAURENT DARCOURT JEROME (0110324/P.C ST MARCELLOIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 27 | THOMAS ELVIS AGUILERA CHRISTOPHE QUARTESAN ALAIN (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 10 | GAULT ERIC YLLA JOSEPH PUIGNAN RENÉ (0660504/PETANQUE ILLIBERIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie PP | T.0 | 8 | BEGUE CLAUDE CATHALA JULIEN (0110414/JOYEUSE PET PALMISTE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 94 | SANCHEZ FRANCISCO POVEDA CAMILLE ROMAN MATHIEU (N.H.) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 4 | VILLEPONTOUX ANTHONY BRIAL ALEXANDRE SEGOVIA PHILIPPE (0660406/PETANQUE ST GENISSIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie PP | T.0 | 95 | RAMPAL MAURICE CASADO ANTHONY COUCOURDE PIERRE JEAN (N.H.) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 18 | MONEDERO LUDOVIC MONEDERO BERNARD TAHAR MANSOUR MAXIME (0660404/PETANQUE PORT VENDRAISE) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 69 | LOIS NICOLAS BOUTIERES QUENTIN MAGANTO JULIEN (0341310/JOYEUX PETAN ST PARGOIRE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 26 | CAZORLA CÉDRIC BAINVILLE SÉBASTIEN TOCABENS STÉPHANE (0660404/PETANQUE PORT VENDRAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 53 | RUIZ JÉRÈMY MASSART ALEXANDRE SANCHEZ SÉBASTIEN (0340117/B DOREE CORNICEENNE SETE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 60 | VALADE RAPHAEL MEDINILLA CHRISTOPHE MARQUEZ JOSÉ (0660721/ENTENTE B.C.S BAIXAS) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie PP | T.0 | 72 | BIRBES ANTHONY ROUMAGNAC JEAN-PHILIPPE GARCIA FABRICE (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie Barrage |